DELdalan Na! 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/DEL_APRIL_23%2C_2015.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/DEL_APRIL_23%2C_2015.mp3] | ||
| European Children's Games | | European Children's Games | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 30, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/be/De_APRIL_30%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Le Club Francais | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: DELdalan Na! episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: DELdalan Na! episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 20 May 2015
DELdalan Na! 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2015 | [1] | New Year | |
| January 22, 2015 | [2] | Pope Francis | |
| January 29, 2015 | [3] | UP German Club | |
| February 5, 2015 | [4] | Fiestas | |
| February 12, 2015 | [5] | ||
| February 19, 2015 | |||
| March 5, 2015 | [6] | ||
| March 12, 2015 | [7] | ||
| April 9, 2015 | [8] | Larong Pambata (Kid's Games) | |
| April 16, 2015 | [9] | Spanish Games | |
| April 23, 2015 | [10] | European Children's Games | |
| April 30, 2015 | [11] | Le Club Francais |