Yun Yon! 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/67/YY_APRIL_16%2C_2015.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/67/YY_APRIL_16%2C_2015.mp3] | ||
| CNA | | CNA | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 23, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/10/YY_APRIL_23%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Minimum Range | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Yun Yon! episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Yun Yon! episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 20 May 2015
Yun Yon! 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 22, 2015 | [1] | ||
| January 29, 2015 | [2] | ||
| February 05, 2015 | [3] | SPMS/Staff Regent | Ani Beldia (UP Cebu) |
| February 12, 2015 | [4] | Ramon Guillermo | |
| February 19, 2015 | [5] | ||
| March 5, 2015 | [6] | ||
| March 12, 2015 | [7] | ||
| March 26, 2015 | [8] | ||
| April 9, 2015 | [9] | [Replay] Collective Negotiations Agreement | Ms. Annie Beldia |
| April 16, 2015 | [10] | CNA | |
| April 23, 2015 | [11] | Minimum Range |