Radyo Edukado 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Mabuting Kalusugan para sa Magandang Kinabukasan | | Mabuting Kalusugan para sa Magandang Kinabukasan | ||
| Ms. Grace Pante | | Ms. Grace Pante | ||
|- | |||
| April 20, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/RE_APRIL_20%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Sports Health and Wellness | |||
| Teacher Grace Tucap-Pante | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Radyo Edukado episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Radyo Edukado episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 20 May 2015
Radyo Edukado 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2015 | [1] | Teacher Evelyn Pantaleon | |
| January 12, 2015 | [2] | Pamamaraan sa Pagtuturo sa Iba't-ibang Henerasyon | |
| January 26, 2015 | [3] | Education, Teaching and the Media | |
| February 16, 2015 | [4] | Serbisyong Pang-estudyante | |
| March 2, 2015 | [5] | Parental Involvement/Support for Children with Special Needs | Natasha Mendoza (Readability Center Pasig) and Gina Bermudo (Autism Society Philippines) |
| March 9, 2015 | [6] | School and Home Collaboration in Support of Children with Special Needs | Irene C. Odiel |
| March 16, 2015 | |||
| March 23, 2015 | [7] | ||
| March 30, 2015 | |||
| April 6, 2015 | [8] | [Replay] Sports, Health, and Wellness | Teacher Yna Cua. Reden Cuden, David Martin |
| April 13, 2015 | Mabuting Kalusugan para sa Magandang Kinabukasan | Ms. Grance Pante | |
| April 20, 2015 | Sports, Health, and Wellness | Teacher Grance Tucap-Pante | |
| April 27, 2015 | Maayos at Epektibong Pamumuno ng Paaralan | Jerome T. Buenviaje, Ph.D. | |
| May 4, 2015 | A School Principle on Education and School Management Leadership | Imelda Ferrer | |
| March 16, 2015 | [9] | ||
| March 30, 2015 | [10] | ||
| April 13, 2015 | [11] | Mabuting Kalusugan para sa Magandang Kinabukasan | Ms. Grace Pante |
| April 20, 2015 | [12] | Sports Health and Wellness | Teacher Grace Tucap-Pante |