Wais Spend 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| April 9, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/05/WS_APRIL_9%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Veterans | |||
| Ma. Juanita S. Fajardo-Rivera | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Wais Spend episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Wais Spend episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 20 May 2015
Wais Spend 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2015 | [1] | Predictions for 2015 | Madame Laura |
| January 22, 2015 | [2] | Health and Wealth | |
| January 29, 2015 | [3] | ||
| February 05, 2015 | [4] | Lifestyle and Technology | Christian Jessie Desoloc |
| February 12, 2015 | [5] | Managing Online and Non-Cash Payments | Diogenes Dy, Instructor College of Business Administration |
| March 5. 2015 | Pag-asa ng Bayan | Mobile Applications | |
| March 12, 2015 | [6] | ||
| March 26, 2015 | [7] | ||
| April 9, 2015 | [8] | Veterans | Ma. Juanita S. Fajardo-Rivera |