Go Teacher Go! 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 5, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c5/GG_MARCH_5%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Go Teacher Go! episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Go Teacher Go! episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 12 May 2015
Go Teacher Go! 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2015 | [1] | Communicating in Scientific Study | |
| January 22, 2015 | [2] | Assessing Inquiry | |
| January 29, 2015 | [3] | KaSaMa | |
| February 05, 2015 | [4] | Balik Tanaw | |
| February 12, 2015 | [5] | Hello Poe | |
| February 19, 2015 | |||
| February 26, 2015 | |||
| March 5, 2015 | [6] |