KALampagan 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Neil Kenneth Jamandre | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 9, 2015 | | March 9, 2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Students' Discussion | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| April 6, 2015 | | April 6, 2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Theater Arts Project of the Department | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 13, 2015 | | April 13, 2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Thing that you wanna say to your younger self | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 20, 2015 | | April 20, 2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Career Opportunities | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 27, 2015 | | April 27, 2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| Interview | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 4, 2015 | |||
| | | | ||
| Students' Discussion | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:KALampagan episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:KALampagan episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 10 May 2015
KALampagan 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2015 | [1] | Different Kinds of People You Meet during the Holiday | |
| January 12, 2015 | [2] | Words/Phrases/Sentences/Behaviors We want to Leave behind in 2015 | |
| January 26, 2015 | [3] | Comm 3 | |
| February 02, 2015 | [4] | Bilanggo ng Pag-ibig | |
| February 09, 2015 | [5] | What's in the name? | |
| February 23, 2015 | [6] | ||
| March 2, 2015 | Neil Kenneth Jamandre | ||
| March 9, 2015 | Students' Discussion | ||
| March 16, 2015 | |||
| March 23, 2015 | |||
| March 30, 2015 | |||
| April 6, 2015 | Theater Arts Project of the Department | ||
| April 13, 2015 | Thing that you wanna say to your younger self | ||
| April 20, 2015 | Career Opportunities | ||
| April 27, 2015 | Interview | ||
| May 4, 2015 | Students' Discussion |