Tropang Rad'Yo 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_FEBRUARY_6_2015.mp3 Tropang Rad'Yo 5th Anniversary] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_FEBRUARY_6_2015.mp3 Tropang Rad'Yo 5th Anniversary] | ||
| 2014: Ano itu? (Identity Crisis), Anek Na? (Finding Yourself) | | 2014: Ano itu? (Identity Crisis), Anek Na? (Finding Yourself) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 9, 2015 | |||
| [Sexy Peg] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 10, 2015 | |||
| [Sexy Peg] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 11, 2015 | |||
| [Sexy Peg] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 12, 2015 | |||
| [Sexy Peg] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 13, 2015 | |||
| [Sexy Peg] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 16, 2015 | |||
| [Katropang Annica] | |||
| Roast | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 17, 2015 | |||
| [Katropang Chryl] | |||
| Roast | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 18, 2015 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 19, 2015 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 20, 2015 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 23, 2015 | |||
| [Gantihan Blues] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Tropang Rad'Yo episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Tropang Rad'Yo episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 26 February 2015
Tropang Rad'Yo 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2015 | Katropang Janyn | Roast | |
| January 13, 2015 | Katropang Faith | Roast | |
| January 14, 2015 | Gantihan Blues | The Revenge of the Roasted | |
| January 20, 2015 | New Year's Resolution | Decluttering | |
| January 21, 2015 | New Year's Resolution | Believing in Yourself | |
| January 22, 2015 | New Year's Resolution | Releasing Yourself from Negative Energy | |
| January 23, 2015 | New Year's Resolution | How to Keep Your New Year's Resolution | |
| January 26, 2015 | Anticipation | Change | |
| January 27, 2015 | Anticipation | Happiness | |
| January 28, 2015 | Anticipation | Pain | |
| January 29, 2015 | Anticipation | Freedom | |
| January 30, 2015 | Anticipation | Greatness | |
| February 2, 2015 | Tropang Rad'Yo 5th Anniversary | 2010: The Year We Started (Starting From Nothing) | |
| February 3, 2015 | Tropang Rad'Yo 5th Anniversary | 2011: Rites of Passage | |
| February 4, 2015 | Tropang Rad'Yo 5th Anniversary | 2012: Out of the Comfort Zone | |
| February 5, 2015 | Tropang Rad'Yo 5th Anniversary | 2013: Painful Journey | |
| February 6, 2015 | Tropang Rad'Yo 5th Anniversary | 2014: Ano itu? (Identity Crisis), Anek Na? (Finding Yourself) | |
| February 9, 2015 | [Sexy Peg] | ||
| February 10, 2015 | [Sexy Peg] | ||
| February 11, 2015 | [Sexy Peg] | ||
| February 12, 2015 | [Sexy Peg] | ||
| February 13, 2015 | [Sexy Peg] | ||
| February 16, 2015 | [Katropang Annica] | Roast | |
| February 17, 2015 | [Katropang Chryl] | Roast | |
| February 18, 2015 | [] | ||
| February 19, 2015 | [] | ||
| February 20, 2015 | [] | ||
| February 23, 2015 | [Gantihan Blues] |