Wais Spend 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Madame Laura | | Madame Laura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | January 22, 2015 | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/WS_JANUARY_22%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Health and Wealth | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 29, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/db/WS_January_29%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| February 05, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0a/WAISPEND_FEBRUARY_5%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Lifestyle and Technology | |||
| Christian Jessie Desoloc | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Wais Spend episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Wais Spend episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 17 February 2015
Wais Spend 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2015 | [1] | Predictions for 2015 | Madame Laura |
| January 22, 2015 | [2] | Health and Wealth | |
| January 29, 2015 | [3] | ||
| February 05, 2015 | [4] | Lifestyle and Technology | Christian Jessie Desoloc |