Samahang Bidang Bida 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3a/SBB_JANUARY_21%2C_2015.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3a/SBB_JANUARY_21%2C_2015.mp3] | ||
| UP Men's Football Team | | UP Men's Football Team | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 28, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/SBB_January_28%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| UP Broadcaster's Guild | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| February 04, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/93/SBB_FEBRUARY_4%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| World Youth Alliances | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Samahang Bidang Bida episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Samahang Bidang Bida episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 17 February 2015
Samahang Bidang Bida 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2015 | [1] | Books for A Cause | Ramil Sumangil and Lynn Mitzi Sumangil |
| January 14, 2015 | [2] | Youth Pinoy | Chrixy Paguirigan |
| January 21, 2015 | [3] | UP Men's Football Team | |
| January 28, 2015 | [4] | UP Broadcaster's Guild | |
| February 04, 2015 | [5] | World Youth Alliances |