Radyo Edukado 2014: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/Developing_a_Student%27s_Confidence.mp3 Developing a Student's Confidence] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/Developing_a_Student%27s_Confidence.mp3 Developing a Student's Confidence] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 22 September 2014 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/RE_SEPTEMBER_22%2C_2014.mp3 The Role of Music in the Enhancement of Student Affect in Learning Developing a Student's Confidence] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Radyo Edukado episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Radyo Edukado episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 20 November 2014
Radyo Edukado September 2014 Episodes
| Date | Episode No. | Topic | Guest | Subject |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 September 2014 | Community Inquiry | |||
| 15 September 2014 | Developing a Student's Confidence | |||
| 22 September 2014 | The Role of Music in the Enhancement of Student Affect in Learning Developing a Student's Confidence |