UVLe/OVLe 101: Difference between revisions
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Students of Masters in Public Management- Rural Devt | | Students of Masters in Public Management- Rural Devt | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[23 Sept 2011]] | |||
|Faculty of Masters in Public Management- Rural Devt | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[15 Aug 2011]] | |[[15 Aug 2011]] | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 29 June 2012
- Basic:
- interface,
- functionalities
- uploading and management of files
- assignments
- interaction
- communication with students
- interface,
Schedules:
- (Schedule of training is usually based on the number of sign-ups)
Sign-up Now:
Trainings Covered:
| DATE | PARTICIPANTS | NO. OF PAX |
|---|---|---|
| 25 June 2012 | ||
| 18 June 2012 | UPIS Teachers | |
| 05 June 2012 | College of Science- Institute of Chemistry Faculty | |
| 04 June 2012 | College of Science- Institute of Chemistry Faculty | |
| 16 May 2012 | Ateneo School of Governance / Dev't Academy of the Philippines | |
| 21 Mar 2012 | Students of Masters in Public Management- Rural Devt | |
| 20 Mar 2012 | Students of Masters in Public Management- Rural Devt | |
| 23 Sept 2011 | Faculty of Masters in Public Management- Rural Devt | |
| 15 Aug 2011 | UP System | |
| row 2, cell 1 | row 2, cell 2 | row 2, cell 3 |