UVLe/OVLe 101: Difference between revisions
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[25 June 2012]] | |[[25 June 2012]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[16 May 2012]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:06, 29 June 2012
- Basic:
- interface,
- functionalities
- uploading and management of files
- assignments
- interaction
- communication with students
- interface,
Schedules:
Trainings Covered:
| DATE | AUDIENCE | NO. OF PAX |
|---|---|---|
| 25 June 2012 | ||
| 16 May 2012 | ||
| 21 Mar 2012 | ||
| 20 Mar 2012 | ||
| 15 Aug 2011 | UP System | |
| row 2, cell 1 | row 2, cell 2 | row 2, cell 3 |