Go Teacher Go:Season 1: Difference between revisions
From Iskomunidad
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) (New page: Radio program at DZUP aired every Thursday, 4pm to 5pm) |
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Radio program at DZUP aired every Thursday, 4pm to 5pm | Radio program at DZUP aired every Thursday, 4pm to 5pm | ||
Hosted by Ms. Malu Agad | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:POCH SITEBANNER disclaimer.jpg | 500px | center]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Date | |||
! Episode No. | |||
! Topic | |||
!Guest | |||
!Subject | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |