Psych O Clock Habit: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 7 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 13 | |||
| Makuha ka sa Titig! | |||
| | |||
|Flirting, attraction, love episode | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 29 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:27, 17 November 2011
Radio show from DZUP plays every Thursday at 6:00 pm.
Hosted by prominent faculty members of UP Department of Psychology, Prof. Chei Billedo and Prof. Ton Clemente
| Date | Episode No. | Topic | Guest | Subject |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.08.11 | 1 | Game Ba Kayo? Mahilig Ba Kayo? | ||
| 07.15.11 | 2 | Mahilig Ka Ba Sa Singit? | Dr. Peachy Mendoza | Behavior of drivers and pedestrians |
| 07.22.11 | 3 | Sige Na, Ipasok Mo Na | Dr. Tess Ujano-Batangan | Sex Education in Curriculum |
| 07.29.11 | 4 | Ang Mga Nota sa Buhay Natin | Drs. Diana Boer and Ronald Fischer | Psychological aspect of music |
| 08.05.11 | 5 | Aray ! Aray! Huwag Diyan, Huwag Yan | Dr. Margie Holmes | Things that people do and feel good about but may be "wrong" or "taboo" |
| 08.12.11 | 6 | Isang Silip sa Titik "O" | Prof. Eric Julian Manalastas | Psychology of pleasure / orgasm |
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 11 | ||||
| 12 | ||||
| 13 | Makuha ka sa Titig! | Flirting, attraction, love episode | ||
| 14 | ||||
| 15 | ||||
| 16 | ||||
| 17 | ||||
| 18 | ||||
| 19 | ||||
| 20 | ||||
| 21 | ||||
| 22 | ||||
| 23 | ||||
| 24 | ||||
| 25 | ||||
| 26 | ||||
| 27 | ||||
| 28 | ||||
| 29 |
