Yun Yon 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/YY_AUGUST_24%2C_2022.mp3 SAMAHAN NG MGA NAGKAKAISANG SECURITY GUARDS NG UP DILIMAN]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/YY_AUGUST_24%2C_2022.mp3 SAMAHAN NG MGA NAGKAKAISANG SECURITY GUARDS NG UP DILIMAN]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Domingo Padua,<br>Johnny Azusana</strong><br><i></i> | |<strong>Domingo Padua,<br>Johnny Azusana</strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |||
|September 21, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e4/YY_SEPTEMBER_21%2C_2022.mp3 Kasinungalingan sa Kasaysayan ng Martial Law]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Asst. Professor Jayme Paolo A. Guiang,</strong><br><i>UP Department of History</i> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 23 September 2022
Yun Yon! 2022 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 13, 2022 | Special Episode: Pagbibigay Pugay kay Glennis Suminguit-Uyanguren | Edge Uyanguren, Husband of Gleng Uyanguren |
| February 3, 2022 | Tunay na Recovery and Wellness Break | Stephanie Joy Andaya, Diliman Gender Office, Anchor of DZUP GendeRadyo |
| March 17, 2022 | Defend UP - Abante Babae! | Cindy Cruz-Cabrera, Gender and Development Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office and member of Alliance of Contractual Employees in UP |
| June 16, 2022 | Sulong Bahaghari! Para sa Malayang Bukas! | Rej Duka, Senior Project Assistant and Campaign and Advocacy Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office Gio Potes, SOGIE and Training Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office |
| July 13, 2022 | Saysay ng Kasaysayan National Council Meeting | Rommel Rodriguez |
| August 24, 2022 | SAMAHAN NG MGA NAGKAKAISANG SECURITY GUARDS NG UP DILIMAN | Domingo Padua, Johnny Azusana |
| September 21, 2022 | Kasinungalingan sa Kasaysayan ng Martial Law | Asst. Professor Jayme Paolo A. Guiang, UP Department of History |