Tabi-Tabi Folkloradyo 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 24, 2022 | ||
|<strong>[ | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ef/TTFR_JUNE_24%2C_2022.mp3 Bayan, Bayanihan, Kabayanihan sa nakaraang Halalan?]</strong> | ||
|<strong> | |<strong>Prop. Xiao Chua</strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |||
|July 8, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/TTFR_JULY_8%2C_2022.mp3 "Ang Pagbabalik ng Nuno sa Punso, ng Mito, ng Epiko, ng Tabi-tabi, Folkloradyo!”]</strong> | |||
|<strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|July 22, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/71/TTFR_JULY_22%2C_2022.mp3 Paligsok: Paniniwalang Babala ng mga Bikolnon sa Albay]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Prop. Bonifacio 'Boning' Caña,<br><i>Teacher in Humanities and Social Sciences, Tabaco National High School</i> | |||
Revision as of 16:47, 28 July 2022
Tabi-Tabi Folkloradyo 2022 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| June 24, 2022 | Bayan, Bayanihan, Kabayanihan sa nakaraang Halalan? | Prop. Xiao Chua |
| July 8, 2022 | "Ang Pagbabalik ng Nuno sa Punso, ng Mito, ng Epiko, ng Tabi-tabi, Folkloradyo!” | |
| July 22, 2022 | Paligsok: Paniniwalang Babala ng mga Bikolnon sa Albay | Prop. Bonifacio 'Boning' Caña, Teacher in Humanities and Social Sciences, Tabaco National High School |