UP Atin 'To June 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_'To UP Atin To] June [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_%27To_2022_Episodes 2022] Episodes''' {|class="wik..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Guest/Speaker | ! Guest/Speaker | ||
|- | |||
|June 2, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Gurong Pahinungod: Pagtuturo at Paglilingkod sa Kabataan]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Prof. Grace Duka-Pante,</strong><br><i>Member Ugnayan ng Pahinungod - Gurong Pahinungod System Working Group</i><br><br><strong>Ms. Megan Reyala,</strong><br><i>Project Staff, Ugnayan ng Pahinungod System Office</i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 3, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Teatro at Pandemya: Theater in the New Normal]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Marjeorie Peleno and Janna Cortes,</strong><br><i>BA Theater Arts, Major in Performance</i><br><br><strong>Gary Bacani</strong><br><i>BA Theater Arts, Major in Theater Management</i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 7, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Malayang Isko at Iska: Academic Freedom sa Kasagsagan ng Red Tagging]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Renee Co,</strong><br><i>UP Student Regent</i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 8, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Kule-yaan: Press Freedom in Time of Disinformation and Pandemic]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 10, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Kasarian at Kasarinlan: Pride Month in the New Normal]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
Revision as of 14:32, 8 June 2022
UP Atin To June 2022 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| June 2, 2022 | [ Gurong Pahinungod: Pagtuturo at Paglilingkod sa Kabataan] | Prof. Grace Duka-Pante, Member Ugnayan ng Pahinungod - Gurong Pahinungod System Working Group Ms. Megan Reyala, Project Staff, Ugnayan ng Pahinungod System Office |
| June 3, 2022 | [ Teatro at Pandemya: Theater in the New Normal] | Marjeorie Peleno and Janna Cortes, BA Theater Arts, Major in Performance Gary Bacani BA Theater Arts, Major in Theater Management |
| June 7, 2022 | [ Malayang Isko at Iska: Academic Freedom sa Kasagsagan ng Red Tagging] | Renee Co, UP Student Regent |
| June 8, 2022 | [ Kule-yaan: Press Freedom in Time of Disinformation and Pandemic] | |
| June 10, 2022 | [ Kasarian at Kasarinlan: Pride Month in the New Normal] |