UP Atin 'To April 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_'To UP Atin To] April [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_%27To_2022_Episodes 2022] Episodes''' {|class="wi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Guest/Speaker | ! Guest/Speaker | ||
|- | |||
|April 1, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Sakunwari : A Resilience Board Game of UP Resilience Institute]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Patricia Reyes,</strong><br><i>Science Research Specialist II, Research and Creative Work, UP Resillience Institute</i> | |||
|- | |||
|April 5, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Episode 1_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Gabriel Magtibay,</strong><br><i>Vice Chairperson, UP College of Mass Communication Student Council</i> | |||
|- | |||
|April 6, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Episode 2_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Ma. Myrene Bea Battung,</strong><br><i>President, UP Radio Circle</i><br><br><strong>Albert Josef Lirio,</strong><br><i>Vice President for Education and Research, UP Radio Circle</i><br><br><strong>Marianne Ordona,</strong><br><i>Election Adhocs Head, UP Broadcaster's Guild</i> | |||
|- | |||
|April 7, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Episode 3_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Keiko Carasig,</strong><br><i>President, UP Samaskom</i> | |||
|- | |||
|April 8, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Episode 4_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Alab Paredes,</strong><br><i>Secretary General, UP Cinema</i><br><br><strong>Ace Balbarez,</strong><br><i>President, UP Cinema</i> | |||
Revision as of 14:08, 8 June 2022
UP Atin To April 2022 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| April 1, 2022 | [ Sakunwari : A Resilience Board Game of UP Resilience Institute] | Patricia Reyes, Science Research Specialist II, Research and Creative Work, UP Resillience Institute |
| April 5, 2022 | [ Episode 1_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon] | Gabriel Magtibay, Vice Chairperson, UP College of Mass Communication Student Council |
| April 6, 2022 | [ Episode 2_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon] | Ma. Myrene Bea Battung, President, UP Radio Circle Albert Josef Lirio, Vice President for Education and Research, UP Radio Circle Marianne Ordona, Election Adhocs Head, UP Broadcaster's Guild |
| April 7, 2022 | [ Episode 3_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon] | Keiko Carasig, President, UP Samaskom |
| April 8, 2022 | [ Episode 4_Ang Papel ng Midya at Lider Estudyante sa Eleksyon] | Alab Paredes, Secretary General, UP Cinema Ace Balbarez, President, UP Cinema |