Usapang P June 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/10_RI_Jun08_Usapang_P.mp3 June 8, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2f/10_RI_Jun09_-_UP.mp3 June 9, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/10_RI_JUN10_UP.mp3 June 10, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/10_RI_JUN11_UP.mp3 June 11, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f4/06_RI_June_22_UsapangP.mp3 June 22, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cc/06_RI_June_24_UP.mp3 June 24, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 17 November 2021
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| June 8, 2021 | ||
| June 9, 2021 | ||
| June 10, 2021 | ||
| June 11, 2021 | ||
| June 22, 2021 | ||
| June 24, 2021 |