UP Atin 'To October 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_'To UP Atin To] October [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_'To_2021_Episodes 2021] Episodes''' {|class="wi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e9/02_UAT_EP65_OCT04.mp3 October 4, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/02_UAT_EP66_OCT15.mp3 October 15, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[October , 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[October , 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[October , 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[October , 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 16 November 2021
UP Atin To October 2021 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| October 4, 2021 | ||
| October 15, 2021 | ||
| [October , 2021] | ||
| [October , 2021] | ||
| [October , 2021] | ||
| [October , 2021] |