Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/POCH_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 Dealing and Coping with Change]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/POCH_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 Dealing and Coping with Change]</strong> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/80/POCH_FEBRUARY_06_2020.mp3 "You're Gonna Love Me"] | |||
|Can You Make Someone to Fall in Love With You? | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 18 February 2020
Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2020 | New Year, New Me | New year, Resolutions, Self-change |
| January 16, 2020 | Anuna 2020 Na | Macro-Level Changes |
| January 23, 2020 | Change is Hard | Openness and Resistance |
| January 30, 2020 | Dealing and Coping with Change | |
| February 6, 2020 | "You're Gonna Love Me" | Can You Make Someone to Fall in Love With You? |
| February 13, 2020 | One Side Love | Psychology of Unrequited Love |