Tropang Radyo February 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|10 QUESTIONS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 4, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|10 QUOTES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 5, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|10 QUALITIES | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|10 QUIZ | |||
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2020 | |||
|10-Q for 10 Years! | |||
|10 QUESTS | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil | |||
Revision as of 10:46, 17 February 2020
Tropang RadYo February 2020 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 3, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUESTIONS | |
| February 4, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUOTES | |
| February 5, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUALITIES | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Janyn |
| February 6, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUIZ | Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Gian |
| February 7, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUESTS | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil |