Tunog at Tinig 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/TUTI_FEBRUARY_05_2020.mp3 Masaco Percussion Trio] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/TUTI_FEBRUARY_05_2020.mp3 Masaco Percussion Trio] | ||
|<strong>Chico Macorol, Leo Saballe, and Alexis Constantino</strong> | |<strong>Chico Macorol, Leo Saballe, and Alexis Constantino</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|February 19, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a0/TUTI_FEBRUARY_19_2020.mp3 University of British Columbia and the Laptop Orchestra]<br>Interactive Music | |||
|<strong>Dr. Cris Muyco, Dr. Keith Hamel, and Dr. Bob Pritchard</strong> | |||
Revision as of 11:22, 24 February 2020
Tunog at Tinig 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| February 5, 2020 | Masaco Percussion Trio | Chico Macorol, Leo Saballe, and Alexis Constantino |
| February 19, 2020 | University of British Columbia and the Laptop Orchestra Interactive Music |
Dr. Cris Muyco, Dr. Keith Hamel, and Dr. Bob Pritchard |