Health Republic 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/HR_JANUARY_16%2C_2020.mp3 Public Health Topics for 2020: Universal Health Care and Health Promotion] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/HR_JANUARY_16%2C_2020.mp3 Public Health Topics for 2020: Universal Health Care and Health Promotion] | ||
|<strong>Ralph Degollacion</strong><br><i>Project Manager, Health Justice Philippines</i> | |<strong>Ralph Degollacion</strong><br><i>Project Manager, Health Justice Philippines</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f9/HR_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 January 30 2020 Episode] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 13:40, 3 February 2020
Health Republic 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2020 | Public Health Topics for 2020: Tobacco Control | Atty. Benedict Nisperos Legal Consultant, Health Justice Philippines |
| January 16, 2020 | Public Health Topics for 2020: Universal Health Care and Health Promotion | Ralph Degollacion Project Manager, Health Justice Philippines |
| January 30, 2020 | January 30 2020 Episode |