Salam Radyo 2020 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 7, 2019 | |January 7, 2019 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/SR_JANUARY_7%2C_2020.mp3 Ang Saranggola sa Kulturang Tausug: Kasaysayan at Saysay] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/SR_JANUARY_7%2C_2020.mp3 Ang Saranggola sa Kulturang Tausug: Kasaysayan at Saysay] | ||
|<strong>Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari</strong><br><i>Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies</i> | |||
|- | |||
|January 21, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5a/SR_JANUARY_21%2C_2020.mp3 Solaimani Assassination] | |||
|<strong>Prof. Julkipli Wadi</strong><br><i>Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies</i> | |||
|- | |||
|January 28, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/SR_JANUARY_28%2C_2020.mp3 Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) and Food Security]<br>UP Institute of Islamic Studies and Food and Agriculture Organizaton (FAO) | |||
|<strong>Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari</strong><br><i>Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies</i> | |<strong>Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari</strong><br><i>Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies</i> | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 30 January 2020
Salam Radyo 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Ang Saranggola sa Kulturang Tausug: Kasaysayan at Saysay | Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies |
| January 21, 2020 | Solaimani Assassination | Prof. Julkipli Wadi Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies |
| January 28, 2020 | Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) and Food Security UP Institute of Islamic Studies and Food and Agriculture Organizaton (FAO) |
Asst. Prof. Darwin Absari Faculty, UP Institute of Islamic Studies |