Samahang Bidang Bida 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/da/SBB_JANUARY_8%2C_2020.mp3 Kinship: Family Life and Child Development Circle] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/da/SBB_JANUARY_8%2C_2020.mp3 Kinship: Family Life and Child Development Circle] | ||
|<strong>Regina Bumatay</strong><br><i>President, UP FLCD Circle</i><br><br><strong>Samantha Liao</strong><br><i>Vice President for Externals, UP FLCD Circle</i> | |<strong>Regina Bumatay</strong><br><i>President, UP FLCD Circle</i><br><br><strong>Samantha Liao</strong><br><i>Vice President for Externals, UP FLCD Circle</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 15, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0d/SBB_JANUARY_15%2C_2020.mp3 SBB Kinship: UP Educators' Circle] | |||
|<strong>Kris Miranda</strong><br><i>Executive Vice President, UP Educators' Circle</i> | |||
Revision as of 10:16, 20 January 2020
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2019 | Kinship: Family Life and Child Development Circle | Regina Bumatay President, UP FLCD Circle Samantha Liao Vice President for Externals, UP FLCD Circle |
| January 15, 2020 | SBB Kinship: UP Educators' Circle | Kris Miranda Executive Vice President, UP Educators' Circle |