Momskwela 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|November 7, 2019 | |November 7, 2019 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/MS_PRE-RECORDED_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2019.mp3 November 7 2019 Episode] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/MS_PRE-RECORDED_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2019.mp3 November 7 2019 Episode] | ||
|- | |||
|November 14, 2019 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2b/MS_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2019.mp3 November 14 2019 Episode] | |||
|- | |||
|November 21, 2019 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5a/MS_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2019.mp3 November 21 2019 Episode] | |||
|- | |||
|November 28, 2019 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/41/MS_NOVEMBER_28%2C_2019.mp3 November 28 2019 Episode] | |||
|- | |||
|December 5, 2019 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/49/MOMSKWELA_DECEMBER_5_2019.mp3 December 5 2019 Episode] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:43, 7 January 2020
Momskwela 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| August 1, 2019 | Pilot Episode |
| August 8, 2019 | August 8 2019 Episode |
| August 15, 2019 | August 15 2019 Episode |
| August 22, 2019 | August 22 2019 Episode |
| September 5, 2019 | September 5 2019 Episode |
| September 12, 2019 | The Family as a School for Character Building |
| September 19, 2019 | Effective Parenting Style for Discipline with guest Ms. Luisa Camacho |
| September 26, 2019 | Teaching Values to Our Children with guest Ms. Rhona Rhemo |
| October 3, 2019 | Time Management: Goal Setting |
| October 10, 2019 | Wasting Precious Time |
| October 17, 2019 | October 17 2019 Episode |
| November 7, 2019 | November 7 2019 Episode |
| November 14, 2019 | November 14 2019 Episode |
| November 21, 2019 | November 21 2019 Episode |
| November 28, 2019 | November 28 2019 Episode |
| December 5, 2019 | December 5 2019 Episode |