Momskwela 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|September 19, 2019 | |September 19, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/MS_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2019.mp3 Effective Parenting Style for Discipline] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/MS_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2019.mp3 Effective Parenting Style for Discipline] | ||
|- | |||
|September 26, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/73/MS_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2019.MP3] | |||
|- | |||
|October 3, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/MOMSKWELA_OCTOBER_3_2019.mp3] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 10 October 2019
Momskwela 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| August 1, 2019 | Pilot Episode |
| August 8, 2019 | August 8 2019 Episode |
| August 15, 2019 | August 15 2019 Episode |
| August 22, 2019 | August 22 2019 Episode |
| September 5, 2019 | September 5 2019 Episode |
| September 12, 2019 | The Family as a School for Character Building |
| September 19, 2019 | Effective Parenting Style for Discipline |
| September 26, 2019 | [1] |
| October 3, 2019 | [2]
|