Tropang Radyo August 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|August 5, 2019
|August 5, 2019
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Eat Well
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/TR_August_05_2019.mp3 Eat Well]
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc


Line 26: Line 26:
|August 6, 2019
|August 6, 2019
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Have Enough Sleep
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/TR_August_06_2019.mp3 Have Enough Sleep]
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian
|Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian


Line 33: Line 33:
|August 7, 2019
|August 7, 2019
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Exercise
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/TR_August_07_2019.mp3 Exercise]
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane


Line 40: Line 40:
|August 8, 2019
|August 8, 2019
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Love Yourself
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fa/TR_August_08_2019.mp3 Love Yourself]
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl
|-
|August 9, 2019
|Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips
|Love Others
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl

Revision as of 15:26, 29 August 2019

Tropang RadYo August 2019 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
August 1, 2019 Faces of a Relationship Let's Face It Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc
August 5, 2019 Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips Eat Well Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc
August 6, 2019 Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips Have Enough Sleep Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian
August 7, 2019 Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips Exercise Katropang Janyn, Neil, Jane
August 8, 2019 Chancy Tan's Freshie Tips Love Yourself Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl