Tropang Radyo June 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8b/TR_June_07_2019.mp3 Init] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8b/TR_June_07_2019.mp3 Init] | ||
|Katropang Carl, Gian, Marc, Chryl | |Katropang Carl, Gian, Marc, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|June 10, 2019 | |||
|Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | |||
|Paglaya sa Sarili | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|June 11, 2019 | |||
|Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | |||
|Paglaya sa Isang Relasyon | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|June 13, 2019 | |||
|Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | |||
|Paglaya sa Espasyo | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|June 14, 2019 | |||
|Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | |||
|Paglaya sa Panahon | |||
|Katropang Neil, Marc, Chryl | |||
Revision as of 14:24, 10 June 2019
Tropang RadYo June 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| June 3, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Haba | Katropang Annica, Jane, Gian |
| June 4, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Bigat | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Marc |
| June 6, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Lalim | Katropang Neil, Janyn, Carl |
| June 7, 2019 | Units of Measurement | Init | Katropang Carl, Gian, Marc, Chryl |
| June 10, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Sarili | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Marc |
| June 11, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Isang Relasyon | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl |
| June 13, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Espasyo | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Neil |
| June 14, 2019 | Strong, Independent Tropa: Paglaya, Pag-usad | Paglaya sa Panahon | Katropang Neil, Marc, Chryl |