Wika ng Ina Mo 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/WNIM_MAY_3%2C_2019.mp3 Istoryahanay Ta! Cebuano Ta!] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/WNIM_MAY_3%2C_2019.mp3 Istoryahanay Ta! Cebuano Ta!] | ||
|Karlo Mongaya | |Karlo Mongaya | ||
|- | |||
|May 10, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a7/WNIM_MAY_10%2C_2019.mp3 Resil Mojares at Boto] | |||
|Karlo | |||
Revision as of 15:46, 15 May 2019
Wika ng Ina Mo 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 18, 2019 | Fiesta Republika Bago at Luma |
Armand Sta ana Mercy Antonio |
| January 25, 2019 | Pagkaing Kapampangan | |
| February 1, 2019 | February 1 2019 Episode | |
| February 8, 2019 | February 8 2019 Episode | |
| February 15, 2019 | Sikatan sa Suyuan Sikat sa Timog Katagalugan |
|
| February 22, 2019 | OK Lang Bago at Luma usaping panlipunan |
|
| March 1, 2019 | Paanong Mag-adjust ang taga-Bikol sa UP? Buhay Kagayonan sa UP | UP Ibalon |
| March 8, 2019 | Mag-ZOD Zero Open Defecation Program: Masbate Hello Healthy Goodbye Dumi | Sheilah Josue |
| March 15, 2019 | March 15 2019 Episode | |
| March 22, 2019 | March 22 2019 Episode | |
| March 29, 2019 | Last trip sa Bikol: Bikol Issues | UP Ibalon, Danilo Razo, and Gibi Lopez |
| April 5, 2019 | USC 2019 | Standard bearers of USC Parties |
| April 12, 2019 | April 12 2019 Episode | |
| May 3, 2019 | Istoryahanay Ta! Cebuano Ta! | Karlo Mongaya |
| May 10, 2019 | Resil Mojares at Boto | Karlo |