Samahang Bidang Bida 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/04/SBB_APRIL_10_2019.mp3 UP DUO] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/04/SBB_APRIL_10_2019.mp3 UP DUO] | ||
|Noel Luna | |Noel Luna | ||
|- | |||
|April 24, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/97/SBB_APRIL_24_2019.mp3 UP OBEM] | |||
|<strong>Alyssa Encarnacion</strong><br><i>President, UP OBEM</i> | |||
Revision as of 14:46, 29 April 2019
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | UP Table Tennis Team | Riley, Blu, Earl |
| January 16, 2019 | Philippine Goodwill Ambassadors | Judith Ilagan |
| January 23, 2019 | UP Tennis Team | Jerome Silva and Elijah Arevalo |
| January 30, 2019 | UPVST | Raf Dela Torre and Gabee Torres |
| February 6, 2019 | Men's Football Team | Men's Football Team |
| February 13, 2019 | February 13 2019 Episode | |
| February 20, 2019 | UP Softball Team | |
| February 27, 2019 | UP Fencing Team | Buddy Rafael and Buddy Rebecca |
| March 6, 2019 | Miriam College Badminton Team | Veron Dato |
| March 13, 2019 | UP Filipiniana Dance Group | Joana De Leon, Crystell Capili, and John Paul Valad-on |
| March 20, 2019 | UP Streetdance Club | Angel Basillo UP Streetdance Club JLo Sacote |
| March 27, 2019 | UP CHESS VARSITY TEAM | Queenie Solis, Shaun Gan, and Fernando Mendoza |
| April 3, 2019 | UP Esperanto-Societo | UP Esperanto-Societo |
| April 10, 2019 | UP DUO | Noel Luna |
| April 24, 2019 | UP OBEM | Alyssa Encarnacion President, UP OBEM |