Tropang Radyo April 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/TR_APRIL_01_2019.mp3 Fool-so ng Bayan] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/TR_APRIL_01_2019.mp3 Fool-so ng Bayan] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl | |Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl | ||
|- | |||
|April 11, 2019 | |||
|Pagpili | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 17:42, 15 April 2019
Tropang RadYo April 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| April 1, 2019 | Tropang RadYo Event | Fool-so ng Bayan | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Janyn, Neil, Gian, Marc, Faith, Carl |
| April 11, 2019 | Pagpili |