Salam Radyo 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a4/SR_MARCH_12_%2C2019.mp3 March 12 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a4/SR_MARCH_12_%2C2019.mp3 March 12 2019 Episode] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|March 19, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/db/SR_MARCH_19_%2C2019.mp3 The Rhetoric of Jabidah Massacre and the Sabah Claim] | |||
|<strong>Darwin Absari</strong> | |||
Revision as of 17:49, 25 March 2019
Salam Radyo 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2019 | Salam Radyo in 2019 | |
| January 15, 2019 | Jenesys 2018 Peace Building Exchange Program | Asmin Abdullah |
| January 22, 2019 | Bangsamoro Plebiscites Then and Now | Darwin Absari, University Researcher II |
| February 12, 2019 | Moro Songs: Context and Trivia Featured Muslim Filipino Songs |
Darwin Absari, University Researcher II |
| February 19, 2019 | Katas ng Saudi, Pawis ng OFW: OFW in Saudi Arabia | Darwin Absari |
| February 26, 2019 | Philippine-Indonesian Relations | Darwin Absari |
| March 12, 2019 | March 12 2019 Episode | |
| March 19, 2019 | The Rhetoric of Jabidah Massacre and the Sabah Claim | Darwin Absari |