Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/IN_MARCH_14%2C_2019.mp3 Domestic Workers in Italy: Migrant Workers Research Paper] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/IN_MARCH_14%2C_2019.mp3 Domestic Workers in Italy: Migrant Workers Research Paper] | ||
|Frans | |Frans | ||
|- | |||
|March 21, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/IN_MARCH_21%2C_2019.mp3 #INMahalagaKa] | |||
|Marion Francisco | |||
Revision as of 18:19, 25 March 2019
Ikaw Naman 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | #INBagongTaon | Camila |
| January 17, 2019 | Songs | Tamia |
| January 24, 2019 | #INMakabuluhan Short Film | James Fajardo |
| January 31, 2019 | #INAngPagIbigNatin | Nicole Abuda |
| February 7, 2019 | Song/Spoken Word | |
| February 14, 2019 | #INAwitNgPagibig | Bea Miranda, Carl Alarcon, and Manolo Hernandez |
| February 21, 2019 | #INElements | |
| February 28, 2019 | IN Alex | Alex |
| March 7, 2019 | Photography | Gerard |
| March 14, 2019 | Domestic Workers in Italy: Migrant Workers Research Paper | Frans |
| March 21, 2019 | #INMahalagaKa | Marion Francisco |