SCIENCIa Na Kayo! 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|March 8, 2019 | |March 8, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/22/SNK_MARCH_8%2C_2019.mp3 March 8 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/22/SNK_MARCH_8%2C_2019.mp3 March 8 2019 Episode] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 15, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b2/SNK_MARCH_15%2C_2019.mp3 March 15 2019 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 20 March 2019
SCIENCIa Na Kayo! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2019 | January 11 2019 Episode | |
| January 18, 2019 | Science and Society Program: The STS Course | Michelle Eusebio |
| February 8, 2019 | College of Science | Dean Perry Ong |
| February 15, 2019 | February 15 2019 Episode | |
| February 22, 2019 | February 22 2019 Episode | |
| March 1, 2019 | March 1 2019 Episode | |
| March 8, 2019 | March 8 2019 Episode | |
| March 15, 2019 | March 15 2019 Episode |