Go Teacher Go 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|February 21, 2019 | |February 21, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/GTG_FEBRUARY_21_2019.mp3 February 21 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/GTG_FEBRUARY_21_2019.mp3 February 21 2019 Episode] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 28, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/GTG_FEBRUARY_28_2019.mp3 February 28 2019 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 5 March 2019
Go Teacher Go 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | January 10 2019 Episode | |
| January 17, 2019 | January 17 2019 Episode | |
| January 24, 2019 | January 24 2019 Episode | |
| January 31, 2019 | January 31 2019 Episode | |
| February 7, 2019 | National Astronomy Week 2019 | Anthony Guiller Urbano |
| February 14, 2019 | February 14 2019 Episode | |
| February 21, 2019 | February 21 2019 Episode | |
| February 28, 2019 | February 28 2019 Episode |