Kalampagan 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/79/KSL_FEBRUARY_18_2019.mp3 February 18 2019 Episode] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/79/KSL_FEBRUARY_18_2019.mp3 February 18 2019 Episode] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|March 4, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/11/KSL_MARCH_4%2C_2019.mp3 DAS @ 60] | |||
|<strong>Prof. Pedro R. Abraham</strong> | |||
Revision as of 11:09, 12 March 2019
Kalampagan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2019 | Post-holiday Episode | |
| January 22, 2019 | #BalitaanSaDiliman | |
| February 4, 2019 | February 4 2019 Episode | |
| February 11, 2019 | CAL, CSSP, and CAS 35th Founding Anniversary | |
| February 18, 2019 | February 18 2019 Episode | |
| March 4, 2019 | DAS @ 60 | Prof. Pedro R. Abraham |