Tropang Radyo November 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] November [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 E..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|November 4, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9c/TR_NOVEMBER_4%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 5, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/TR_NOVEMBER_5%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 6, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/TR_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 7, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4f/TR_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 8, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/TR_NOVEMBER_8%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 11, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/44/TR_NOVEMBER_11%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 12, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/TR_NOVEMBER_12%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 18, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/TR_NOVEMBER_18%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 19, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/TR_NOVEMBER_19%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 20, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/TR_NOVEMBER_20%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 21, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/71/TR_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 22, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/TR_NOVEMBER_22%2C_2019.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:35, 8 January 2020
Tropang RadYo November 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 4, 2019 | [1] | ||
| November 5, 2019 | [2] | ||
| November 6, 2019 | [3] | ||
| November 7, 2019 | [4] | ||
| November 8, 2019 | [5] | ||
| November 11, 2019 | [6] | ||
| November 12, 2019 | [7] | ||
| November 18, 2019 | [8] | ||
| November 19, 2019 | [9] | ||
| November 20, 2019 | [10] | ||
| November 21, 2019 | [11] | ||
| November 22, 2019 | [12] |