Tropang Radyo July 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] June [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Episo..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|July 29, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|Face to Face | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|July 30, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|About Face | |||
|Katropang Gian, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|July 31, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|Facetime | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 1, 2019 | |||
|Faces of a Relationship | |||
|Let's Face It | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc | |||
Revision as of 15:54, 5 August 2019
Tropang RadYo June 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Face to Face | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| July 30, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | About Face | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Janyn |
| July 31, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Facetime | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc |
| August 1, 2019 | Faces of a Relationship | Let's Face It | Katropang Janyn, Neil, Marc |