DZUP Biyaheng Bayan 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|February 6, 2019 | |February 6, 2019 | ||
|<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/BB_FEBRUARY_6_2019.mp3 Land Use and Transport]</strong> | |<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/BB_FEBRUARY_6_2019.mp3 Land Use and Transport]</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2019 | |||
|<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/de/BB_FEBRUARY_13_2019.mp3 Incorporating Critical Transport Infrastructure in Trasportation Planning]</strong><br><i>with guest Dr. Hussein Lidasan (Dean, UP SURP)</i> | |||
Revision as of 17:55, 18 February 2019
Biyaheng Bayan 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | Kalakbay, kumusta ang byahe mo? Holiday trip with M.R. Angeles, and R. Halabaso |
| January 16, 2019 | Mga Training sa NCTS, Sali Na! NCTS Training Programs with Engr. Sheila Flor Javier & Mr. Jerome Ballarta |
| January 23, 2019 | Palaging Late?! #CommuterProblems Commuter problems with Sherman Avendano & Julius Panotes |
| January 30, 2019 | Motorcycle Taxis? Habal-Habal? Talakayin Natin! |
| February 6, 2019 | Land Use and Transport |
| February 13, 2019 | Incorporating Critical Transport Infrastructure in Trasportation Planning with guest Dr. Hussein Lidasan (Dean, UP SURP) |