Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/de/TUTI_JANUARY_30%2C_2019.mp3 Diliman Arts Month 2019] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/de/TUTI_JANUARY_30%2C_2019.mp3 Diliman Arts Month 2019] | ||
|Dean Verne de la Pena and Prof. Bryan Viray | |Dean Verne de la Pena and Prof. Bryan Viray | ||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/14/TUTI_FEBRUARY_13_2019.mp3 Love and Music: Spotlight on Rommel Gojo] | |||
|Rommel Gojo | |||
Revision as of 17:57, 18 February 2019
Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | Edward Granadosin | Edward Granadosin and Monet Silvestre |
| January 23, 2019 | Ang Musika ng Quiapo | |
| January 30, 2019 | Diliman Arts Month 2019 | Dean Verne de la Pena and Prof. Bryan Viray |
| February 13, 2019 | Love and Music: Spotlight on Rommel Gojo | Rommel Gojo |