Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e6/TUTI_JANUARY_23%2C_2019.mp3 Ang Musika ng Quiapo] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e6/TUTI_JANUARY_23%2C_2019.mp3 Ang Musika ng Quiapo] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/de/TUTI_JANUARY_30%2C_2019.mp3 Diliman Arts Month 2019] | |||
|Dean Verne de la Pena and Prof. Bryan Viray | |||
Revision as of 11:05, 6 February 2019
Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | Edward Granadosin | Edward Granadosin and Monet Silvestre |
| January 23, 2019 | Ang Musika ng Quiapo | |
| January 30, 2019 | Diliman Arts Month 2019 | Dean Verne de la Pena and Prof. Bryan Viray |