Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/TUTI_JANUARY_9%2C_2019.mp3 Edward Granadosin] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/TUTI_JANUARY_9%2C_2019.mp3 Edward Granadosin] | ||
|Edward Granadosin and Monet Silvestre | |Edward Granadosin and Monet Silvestre | ||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e6/TUTI_JANUARY_23%2C_2019.mp3 Ang Musika ng Quiapo] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:24, 28 January 2019
Tunog at Tinig 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | Edward Granadosin | Edward Granadosin and Monet Silvestre |
| January 23, 2019 | Ang Musika ng Quiapo |