Salam Radyo 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/22/SR_JANUARY_15%2C_2019.mp3 Jenesys 2018 Peace Building Exchange Program] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/22/SR_JANUARY_15%2C_2019.mp3 Jenesys 2018 Peace Building Exchange Program] | ||
|Asmin Abdullah | |Asmin Abdullah | ||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1f/SR_JANUARY_22%2C_2019.mp3 Bangsamoro Plebiscites Then and Now] | |||
|<strong>Darwin Absari</strong>,<br><i>University Researcher II</i> | |||
Revision as of 11:53, 28 January 2019
Salam Radyo 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2019 | Salam Radyo in 2019 | |
| January 15, 2019 | Jenesys 2018 Peace Building Exchange Program | Asmin Abdullah |
| January 22, 2019 | Bangsamoro Plebiscites Then and Now | Darwin Absari, University Researcher II |