LibRadio 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/22/LR_JANUARY_9%2C_2019.mp3 Greening the Library] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/22/LR_JANUARY_9%2C_2019.mp3 Greening the Library] | ||
|Ms. Sharon Maria S. Esposo-Betan | |Ms. Sharon Maria S. Esposo-Betan | ||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/66/LR_JANUARY_23%2C_2019.mp3 Lakad Gunita sa Lupang Hinirang]<br>LibRadio UP Diliman Arts and Culture Month 2019 | |||
|Prof. Cecilia de la Paz and Dr. Edieser D. Dela Santa | |||
Revision as of 14:03, 28 January 2019
LibRadio 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | Greening the Library | Ms. Sharon Maria S. Esposo-Betan |
| January 23, 2019 | Lakad Gunita sa Lupang Hinirang LibRadio UP Diliman Arts and Culture Month 2019 |
Prof. Cecilia de la Paz and Dr. Edieser D. Dela Santa |