Tropang Radyo January 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|January 14, 2019 | |January 14, 2019 | ||
|Roast | |Roast | ||
|Katropang Carl's Birthday Roast | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_14%2C_2019.mp3 Katropang Carl's Birthday Roast] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|January 15, 2019 | |January 15, 2019 | ||
|Roast | |Roast | ||
|Katropang Neil's Birthday Roast | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/95/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_15%2C_2019.mp3 Katropang Neil's Birthday Roast] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|January 16, 2019 | |January 16, 2019 | ||
|Gantihan | |Gantihan | ||
|Katropang Carl and Neil's Ganti | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0c/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_16%2C_2019.mp3 Katropang Carl and Neil's Ganti] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2019 | |||
|TropaXsoundtrip | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e6/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_17%2C_2019.mp3 2018 Anthems] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 18, 2019 | |||
|Tropa X Soundtrip | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_18%2C_2019.mp3 2019 Anthems] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 21 January 2019
Tropang RadYo January 2019 Episodes