DZUP Special Features July 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Special_Features#.WMoKP2997Dc DZUP Special Features] July [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Special_Features_2019_Episodes..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July 30, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/SF_JULY_30%2C_2019.mp3 July 30 2019 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|July 31, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f8/SF_JULY_31%2C_2019.mp3 July 31 2019 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:18, 5 August 2019
DZUP Special Features July 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| July 30, 2019 | July 30 2019 Episode | |
| July 31, 2019 | July 31 2019 Episode |