DZUP Special Features November 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|November 13, 2018 | |November 13, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/SF_NOVEMBER_13%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/SF_NOVEMBER_13%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9a/SF_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 15, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/SF_NOVEMBER_15%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 16, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/SF_NOVEMBER_16%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 20, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/SF_NOVEMBER_20%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/SF_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 22, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/SF_NOVEMBER_22%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/SF_NOVEMBER_23%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 27, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/80/SF_NOVEMBER_27%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a2/SF_NOVEMBER_28%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 29, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/96/SF_NOVEMBER_29%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:35, 6 December 2018
DZUP Special Features November 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| November 6, 2018 | Talasalitaan: Wikang Filipino at Federalismo Wikang Filipino, Federalismo, Proyektong Federalismo ng Administrasyong Duterte |
Atty. Ryan P. Oliva Chief of Staff, UP College of Law Office of the Dean Assistant Professor, UP College of Law Rommel B. Rodriguez, Ph.D. |
| November 7, 2018 | Talasalitaan: Wikang Filipino at Federalismo Wikang Filipino, Federalismo, Proyektong Federalismo ng Administrasyong Duterte |
Gene Lacza Pilapil Assistant Professor, UP Department of Political Science Atty. Danielito “DJ” Jimenez |
| November 8, 2018 | Social Weather Stations (SWS) Fellows Research Forum by Asst. Prof. Gene Lacza Pilapil: “Democracy before Duterte: Filipino Views on Democracy from Four SWS Surveys for Asian Barometer in 2002-2014” Democracy before Duterte: Filipino Views on Democracy from Four SWS Surveys for Asian Barometer in 2002-2014 |
Gene Lacza Pilapil Assistant Professor, UP Department of Political Science Research Fellow, Social Weather Stations |
| November 9, 2018 | National Training-Seminar for Teachers of Philippine History Philippine History during the 18th-19th centuries, Philippine Revolution against Spain |
Ruel V. Pangusan, Ph.D. |
| November 13, 2018 | [1] | |
| November 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| November 15, 2018 | [3] | |
| November 16, 2018 | [4] | |
| November 20, 2018 | [5] | |
| November 21, 2018 | [6] | |
| November 22, 2018 | [7] | |
| November 23, 2018 | [8] | |
| November 27, 2018 | [9] | |
| November 28, 2018 | [10] | |
| November 29, 2018 | [11] |