Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|August 14, 2018 | |August 14, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/TN_AUGUST_14_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/TN_AUGUST_14_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/64/TN_AUGUST_28_2018.mp3 National Heroes Day, New CJ, Crazy Rich Asians, Asian Games] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:50, 4 September 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes